Shopping Cart
Shopping Cart

Reyee MINI-GBIC-LH40-SM1310

สอบถามราคากับฝ่ายขายก่อนสั่งซื้อ

ราคาอาจมีการเปลี่ยนแปลงได้ กรุณาสอบถามราคาก่อนสั่งซื้ออีกครั้ง

Reyee MINI-GBIC-LH40-SM1310

Highlight Features

  • High-speed data transmission of up to 1.25Gbps
  • Maximum transmission distance of up to 100 meters
  • Hot-pluggable feature allows for easy installation or removal without disrupting the network
  • Compatible with various networking equipment, making it a versatile choice for different setups
  • Conforming to IEEE 802.3ab, SFP+ MSA, and RoHS standards
รหัสสินค้า MINI-GBIC-LH40-SM1310 หมวดหมู่ ,

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

Reyee MINI-GBIC-LH40-SM1310
Specifications
1000BASE-LH, SFP Transceiver, SM (1310nm, 40km, LC).

 

ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม

การรับประกัน

3ปี

รีวิว

ยังไม่มีบทวิจารณ์

มาเป็นคนแรกที่วิจารณ์ “Reyee MINI-GBIC-LH40-SM1310”

อีเมลของคุณจะไม่แสดงให้คนอื่นเห็น ช่องข้อมูลจำเป็นถูกทำเครื่องหมาย *

LINE LOGO SVG สอบถามเพิ่มเติม